Mixed League

DUE TO COVID-19, THE CLUB WILL BE CLOSED UNTIL FURTHER NOTICE.

Thursday & Friday evenings October through March. See below for detailed schedule.

October & November Mixed League Schedule. 

DATE TIME SHEET 1 SHEET 2 SHEET 3 SHEET 4
           
Mar-05 6:45 PM Palsson vs Sticks’n & Stones Outsliders vs Sheet Disturbers Kehler vs West Hack Attack vs Peters
           
    “B” Semi “A” Semi “A” Semi “B” Semi
Mar-06 6:45 PM Chizmazia vs McCutcheon Reynolds vs Binns Sander vs Robertson McIntosh vs Moon
  9:00 PM Risseeuw vs Krahenbil Rederburg vs Musselman Lieskovsky vs Cammer  
           
           
Mar-12 6:45 PM Musselman vs Lieskovsky Sticks’n Stones vs Krahenbil Rederburg vs Peters Cammer vs West
         
Mar-13 6:45 PM Losers from A Semi’s A Final B Final Losers from B Semi’s
  9:00 PM Sheet Disturbers vs Hack Attack Palsson vs Risseeuw Outsliders vs Kehler  

 

DATE TIME SHEET 1 SHEET 2 SHEET 3 SHEET 4
Dec. 5 6:45 Moon vs Kehler Binns vs Sander McCutcheon vs McIntosh Outsliders vs Sticks N Stones
Dec. 6 6:45 PM Cammer vs Chizmazia Robertson vs Palsson West vs Hack Attack Krahenbil vs Risseeuw
9:00 PM Reynolds vs Lieskovsky Sheet Disturbers vs Peters Musselman vs Rederburg
Dec. 12 6:45 PM Palsson vs Sticks N Stones Rederburg vs West Sander vs Reynolds Moon vs McCutcheon
Dec. 13 6:45 PM Robertson vs Lieskovsky Chizmazia vs Peters Sheet Disturbers vs Kehler McIntosh vs Hack Attack
Binns vs Krahenbil Outsliders vs Risseeuw Cammer vs Musselman
Dec. 19 6:45 PM Chizmazia vs Musselman Sander vs Palsson McIntosh vs Peters Risseeuw vs Robertson
Dec. 20 6:45 PM Rederburg vs Moon Krahenbil vs Lieskovsky Outsliders vs Binns Cammer vs McCutcheon
9:00 PM West vs Kehler Hack Attack vs Sheet Disturbers Reynolds vs Sticks N Stones
Jan. 2 6:45 PM NO CURLING NO CURLING NO CURLING NO CURLING
Jan. 3 6:45 PM NO CURLING NO CURLING NO CURLING NO CURLING
Jan. 9 6:45 PM McCutcheon vs Chizmazia Peters vs Rederburg Lieskovsky vs Binns Hack Attack vs Cammer
Jan. 10 6:45 PM Sheet Disturbers vs West Outsliders vs Sander Reynolds vs Risseeuw Kehler vs Musselman
9:00 PM McIntosh vs Moon Robertson vs Sticks N Stones Krahenbil vs Palsson
Jan. 16 6:45 PM Moon vs Sheet Disturbers McIntosh vs Musselman Kehler vs Cammer
Jan. 17 6:45 PM Robertson vs Reynolds McCutcheon vs Rederburg Lieskovsky vs Sander Outsliders vs Krahenbil
9:00 PM Risseeuw vs Palsson Chizmazia vs Hack Attack Peters vs West Sticks N Stones vs Binns
Jan. 30 6:45 PM Kehler vs Rederburg Sander vs Robertson Palsson vs Outsliders Hack Attack vs Moon
Jan. 31 6:45 PM Sticks N Stones vs Lieskovsky Peters vs Musselman Risseeuw vs Binns McIntosh vs Chizmazia
9:00 PM McCutcheon vs West Cammer vs Sheet Disturbers Krahenbil vs Reynolds
Feb. 13 6:45 PM Musselman vs Sheet Disturbers Palsson vs Binns Moon vs West Reynolds vs Outsliders
Feb. 14 6:45 PM Kehler vs Hack Attack McIntosh vs Cammer McCutcheon vs Peters Sticks N Stones vs Sander
9:00 PM Robertson vs Krahenbil Rederburg vs Chizmazia Risseeuw vs Lieskovsky
Feb. 27 6:45 PM Lieskovsky vs McCutcheon Krahenbil vs Sander Binns vs Robertson Rederburg vs Sheet Disturbers
Feb. 28 6:45 PM Cammer vs Moon Sticks N Stones vs Risseeuw Chizmazia vs Hack Attack McIntosh vs West
9:00 PM Kehler vs Peters Palsson vs Reynolds Outsliders vs Musselman
Mar-05 6:45 PM PLAYOFFS
Mar-06 6:45 PM PLAYOFFS
9:00 PM PLAYOFFS
Mar-12 6:45 PM PLAYOFFS
Mar-13 6:45 PM PLAYOFFS
9:00 PM PLAYOFFS
DATE TIME SHEET 1 SHEET 2 SHEET 3 SHEET 4
Oct-17 6.45 PM Hack Attack vs Cammer Krahenbil vs Lieskovsky Sheet Disturbers vs Chizmazia Outsliders vs Binns
Oct-18 6:45 PM Reynolds vs Sticks N Stones Robertson vs Risseeuw Rederburg vs McCutcheon Kehler vs Musselman
9:00 PM McIntosh vs Moon Sander vs Palsson
Oct-24 6:45 PM Krahenbil vs Sander McCutcheon vs Chizmazia Binns vs Robertson Kehler vs Cammer
Oct-25 6:45 PM Sticks N Stones vs Risseeuw Peters vs West Palsson vs Reynolds Moon vs Sheet Disturbers
9:00 PM Lieskovsky vs Outsliders Rederburg vs Hack Attack McIntosh vs Musselman
Oct-31 6:45 PM Lieskovsky vs Binns Robertson vs Sticks N Stones
Nov-01 6:45 PM McCutcheon vs West Peters vs Musselman Reynolds vs Risseeuw Outsliders vs Sander
9:00 PM Hack Attack vs Moon Krahenbil vs Palsson Cammer vs Sheet Disturbers Kehler vs Rederburg
Nov-07 6:45 PM Kehler vs McIntosh West vs Musselman Rederburg Vs Sheet Disturbers
Nov-08 6:45 PM Outsliders vs Krahenbil Moon vs Chizmazia Lieskovsky vs Sander Robertson vs Reynolds
9:00 PM Peters vs Cammer Sticks N Stones vs Binns Hack Attack vs McCutcheon Risseeuw vs Palsson
Nov-14 6:45 PM Musselman vs Sheet Disturbers Sander vs Robertson Palsson vs Outsliders McIntosh vs Chizmazia
Nov-15 6:45 PM Risseeuw vs Binns McIntosh vs Cammer Sticks N Stones vs Lieskovsky Kehler vs Hack Attack
9:00 PM Krahenbil vs Reynolds Rederburg vs Chizmazia McCutcheon vs Peters Moon vs West
Nov-21 6:45 PM Cammer vs West Reynolds vs Outsliders Hack Attack vs Musselman Moon vs Peters
Nov-22 6:45 PM Sander vs Sticks N Stones McIntosh vs Rederburg Robertson vs Krahenbil McCutcheon vs Sheet Disturbers
9:00 PM Risseeuw vs Lieskovsky Kehler vs Chizmazia Binns vs Palsson
Nov-28 6:45 PM Chizmazia vs West Krahenbil vs Sticks N Stones Cammer vs Rederburg Hack Attack vs Peters
Nov-29 6:45 PM Reynolds vs Binns Kehler vs McCutcheon Moon vs Musselman Palsson vs Lieskovsky
9:00 PM Outsliders vs Robertson Sheet Disturbers vs McIntosh Sander vs Risseeuw

REGISTER!

Register for a league. *Registration opens every September.

Questions? Contact Us

12 + 6 =