Ladie’s League

DUE TO COVID-19, THE CLUB WILL BE CLOSED UNTIL FURTHER NOTICE.

Tuesday evenings October through March. See below for detailed schedule.

Ladies League Schedule

Team1- Aschenbrenner Team 6- Miller Time
Team 2- Deep Sweep Team 7- Sinclair
Team 3- Get Your Sheet Together Team 8-Ready to Rock
Team 4- Helfrich Team 9- Rostecki-Budzey
Team 5- Molnar Team 10- Shack Attack
Draw Dates Draw Times Team Team Sheet #
14-Jan-20 6:30PM 1 2 1
  6:30PM 5 6 2
  6:30PM 7 8 3
  8:45PM 3 4 First available
  8:45PM 9 10 First available
21-Jan-20 Mixed Bonspiel
28-Jan-20 6:30PM 7 3 2
  6:30PM 8 4 3
6:30PM 2 9 4
  8:45PM 5 10 First available
  8:45PM 1 6 First available
4-Feb-20 6:30PM 4 5 1
  6:30PM 9 8 2
  6:30PM 10 1 3
  8:45PM 3 2 First available
  8:45PM 6 7 First available
11-Feb-20 6:30PM 6 9 2
  6:30PM 1 3 3
  6:30PM 4 10 4
  8:45PM 5 8 First available
  8:45PM 7 2 First available
25-Feb-20 6:30PM 10 7 1
  6:30PM 6 2 2
  6:30PM 5 9 3
  8:45PM 4 1 First available
  8:45PM 8 3 First available
18-Feb-20 6:45 PM 6 8 2
  6:45 PM 5 3 3
  6:45 PM 4 7 4
  8:45PM 9 1 First available
  8:45PM 10 2 First available

 

Draw Dates Draw Times Team Team Sheet #
3-Mar-20 6:30PM 7 9 1
  6:30PM 10 3 2
  6:30PM 1 5 3
  8:45PM 6 4 First available
  8:45PM 2 8 First available
 
10-Mar-20 6:30PM 8 10 2
  6:30PM 2 5 3
  6:30PM 3 6 4
  8:45PM 1 7 First available
  8:45PM 9 4 First available
Draw Dates Draw Times Team Team Sheet #
Dec 3 /19 6:30PM 6 4 2
6:30PM 7 9 3
6:30PM 1 5 4
8:45PM 10 3 2
8:45PM 2 8 3
Dec 10/19 6:30PM 2 4 1
6:30PM 8 1 2
6:30PM 6 10 3
8:45PM 3 9 2
8:45PM 7 5 3
Dec 17/19 Christmas Fun Night
Jan 7/20 6:30PM 8 10 2
6:30PM 2 5 3
6:30PM 3 6 4
8:45PM 1 7 2
8:45PM 9 4 3

 

Draw Dates Draw Times Team Team Sheet #
Oct 22/2019 6:30PM 3 4 2
6:30PM 5 6 3
6:30PM 9 10 4
8:45PM 1 2 2
8:45PM 7 8 3
Oct 29/19 6:30PM 7 3 1
6:30PM 1 6 2
6:30PM 2 9 3
8:45PM 5 10 2
8:45PM 8 4 3
Nov 5/19 6:30PM 4 5 2
6:30PM 9 8 3
6:30PM 10 1 4
8:45PM 3 2 2
8:45PM 6 7 3
Nov 12/19 6:30PM 9 1 1
6:30PM 5 3 2
6:30PM 4 7 3
8:45PM 8 6 2
8:45PM 10 2 3
Nov 19/19 6:30PM 10 7 2
6:30PM 6 2 3
6:30PM 8 3 4
8:45PM 4 1 2
8:45PM 5 9 3
Nov 26/19 6:30PM 5 8 1
6:30PM 4 10 2
6:30PM 7 2 3
8:45PM 6 9 2
8:45PM 1 3 3

 

Team 1- Aschenbrenner   Team 6- Miller Time
Team 2- Deep Sweep Team 7- Sinclair
Team 3- Get Your Sheet Together Team 8-Ready to Rock
Team 4- Helfrich Team 9- Rostecki-Budzey
Team 5- Molnar Team 10- Shack Attack

 

REGISTER!

Register for a league. *Registration opens every September.

Questions? Contact Us

8 + 15 =