Men’s League

DUE TO COVID-19, THE CLUB WILL BE CLOSED UNTIL FURTHER NOTICE.

Monday evenings October through March. See below for detailed schedule.

Men’s League Schedule

Date Start Sheet Team Winner
17-Feb-20 6:30 PM 1 MacInnis vs Musselman
17-Feb-20 6:30 PM 2 Sander vs Garnett (PP)
17-Feb-20 6:30 PM 3 T Damen vs Kaiser (PP)
17-Feb-20 6:30 PM 4 Lieskovsky vs Smith
17-Feb-20 9:00 PM 1 Bye – Stone Poney’s
17-Feb-20 9:00 PM 2 Frayn vs St.Pierre
17-Feb-20 9:00 PM 3 Ashlee vs Steele
17-Feb-20 9:00 PM 4 Aschenbrenner vs West
24-Feb-20 6:30 PM 1 Stone Poney’s vs Aschenbrenner
24-Feb-20 6:30 PM 2 West vs Ashlee
24-Feb-20 6:30 PM 3 Frayn vs Steele
24-Feb-20 6:30 PM 4 Loser of (1vs2) vs Winner (3vs4) game
24-Feb-20 9:00 PM 1 Winner of 1 vs 2 game – Bye
24-Feb-20 9:00 PM 2 Smith vs MacInnis
24-Feb-20 9:00 PM 3 Musselman vs loser of 3 vs 4 game
24-Feb-20 9:00 PM 4 Lieskovsky vs St. Pierre
02-Mar-20 6:30 PM 1 Smith vs Musselman
02-Mar-20 6:30 PM 2 St.Pierre vs MacInnis
02-Mar-20 6:30 PM 3 TBD Page Playoff Final
02-Mar-20 6:30 PM 4 Steele vs Lieskovsky
02-Mar-20 9:00 PM 1 Loser of 3vs4 game – Bye
02-Mar-20 9:00 PM 2 Ashlee vs Stone Poney’s
02-Mar-20 9:00 PM 3 Aschenbrenner vs loser of semi final
02-Mar-20 9:00 PM 4 Frayn vs West
09-Mar-20 6:30 PM 1 MacInnis vs West
09-Mar-20 6:30 PM 2 Aschenbrenner vs Kaiser
09-Mar-20 6:30 PM 3 Steele vs Musselman
09-Mar-20 6:30 PM 4 Ashlee vs Damen
09-Mar-20 9:00 PM 1 Lieskovsky – Bye
09-Mar-20 9:00 PM 2 Garnett vs Frayn
09-Mar-20 9:00 PM 3 Sander vs Stone Poney’s
09-Mar-20 9:00 PM 4 Smith vs St.Pierre

 

Date Start Sheet Team Winner
3-Feb-20 6:30 PM 1 Frayn vs Smith  
3-Feb-20 6:30 PM 2 Garnett vs Kaiser  
3-Feb-20 6:30 PM 3 Steele vs St. Pierre  
3-Feb-20 6:30 PM 4 Aschenbrenner vs Lieskovsky  
3-Feb-20 9:00 PM 1 T Damen vs West  
3-Feb-20 9:00 PM 2 MacInnis vs Ashlee  
3-Feb-20 9:00 PM 3 Musselman vs Stone Poney’s  
3-Feb-20 9:00 PM 4 Bye – Sander  
         
10-Feb-20 6:30 PM 1 Kaiser vs T Damen  
10-Feb-20 6:30 PM 2 MacInnis vs St. Pierre  
10-Feb-20 6:30 PM 3 Stone Poney’s vs Ashlee  
10-Feb-20 6:30 PM 4 West vs Musselman  
10-Feb-20 9:00 PM 1 Bye – Frayn  
10-Feb-20 9:00 PM 2 Lieskovsky vs Smith  
10-Feb-20 9:00 PM 3 Sander vs Aschenbrenner  
10-Feb-20 9:00 PM 4 Steele vs Garnett  

 

Date Start Sheet Team Winner
3-Feb-20 6:30 PM 1 Frayn vs Smith  
3-Feb-20 6:30 PM 2 Garnett vs Kaiser  
3-Feb-20 6:30 PM 3 Steele vs St. Pierre  
3-Feb-20 6:30 PM 4 Aschenbrenner vs Lieskovsky  
3-Feb-20 9:00 PM 1 T Damen vs West  
3-Feb-20 9:00 PM 2 MacInnis vs Ashlee  
3-Feb-20 9:00 PM 3 Musselman vs Stone Poney’s  
3-Feb-20 9:00 PM 4 Bye – Sander  
         
10-Feb-20 6:30 PM 1 Kaiser vs T Damen  
10-Feb-20 6:30 PM 2 MacInnis vs St. Pierre  
10-Feb-20 6:30 PM 3 Stone Poney’s vs Ashlee  
10-Feb-20 6:30 PM 4 West vs Musselman  
10-Feb-20 9:00 PM 1 Bye – Frayn  
10-Feb-20 9:00 PM 2 Lieskovsky vs Smith  
10-Feb-20 9:00 PM 3 Sander vs Aschenbrenner  
10-Feb-20 9:00 PM 4 Steele vs Garnett  

 

Date Start Sheet Team Winner
6-Jan-20 6:30 PM 1 Garnett vs West  
6-Jan-20 6:30 PM 2 Musselman vs Sander  
6-Jan-20 6:30 PM 3 Kaiser vs Ashlee  
6-Jan-20 6:30 PM 4 Aschenbrenner vs Frayn  
6-Jan-20 9:00 PM 1 T Damen vs Stone Poney’s  
6-Jan-20 9:00 PM 2 Smith vs St. Pierre  
6-Jan-20 9:00 PM 3 Bye – Steele  
6-Jan-20 9:00 PM 4 MacInnis vs Lieskovsky  
         
13-Jan-20 6:30 PM 1 Smith vs Musselman  
13-Jan-20 6:30 PM 2 T Damen vs Steele  
13-Jan-20 6:30 PM 3 Stone Poney’s vs St. Pierre  
13-Jan-20 6:30 PM 4 Garnett vs MacInnis  
13-Jan-20 9:00 PM 1 Bye – Lieskovsky  
13-Jan-20 9:00 PM 2 Aschenbrenner vs Kaiser  
13-Jan-20 9:00 PM 3 Frayn vs West  
13-Jan-20 9:00 PM 4 Sander vs Ashlee  
         
20-Jan-20 6:30 PM 1 Sander vs Stone Poney’s  
20-Jan-20 6:30 PM 2 T Damen vs Ashlee  
20-Jan-20 6:30 PM 3 West vs MacInnis  
20-Jan-20 6:30 PM 4 Kaiser vs Frayn  
20-Jan-20 9:00 PM 1 Bye – Aschenbrenner  
20-Jan-20 9:00 PM 2 Lieskovsky vs Musselman  
20-Jan-20 9:00 PM 3 Steele vs Smith  
20-Jan-20 9:00 PM 4 St. Pierre vs Garnett  
Date Start Sheet Team Winner
27-Jan-20 6:30 PM 1 Musselman vs Steele  
27-Jan-20 6:30 PM 2 Stone Poney’s vs Frayn  
27-Jan-20 6:30 PM 3 Sander vs Lieskovsky  
27-Jan-20 6:30 PM 4 Smith vs T Damen  
27-Jan-20 9:00 PM 1 Ashlee vs St. Pierre  
27-Jan-20 9:00 PM 2 West vs Kaiser  
27-Jan-20 9:00 PM 3 Garnett vs Aschenbrenner  
27-Jan-20 9:00 PM 4 Bye – MacInnis  
Date Start Sheet Team Winner
2-Dec-19 6:30 PM 1 Garnett vs Sander  
2-Dec-19 6:30 PM 2 Lieskovsky vs St. Pierre  
2-Dec-19 6:30 PM 3 Ashlee vs Frayn  
2-Dec-19 6:30 PM 4 Aschenbrenner vs T Damen
2-Dec-19 9:00 PM 1 Bye – West  
2-Dec-19 9:00 PM 2 Musselman vs Kaiser  
2-Dec-19 9:00 PM 3 Smith vs MacInnis  
2-Dec-19 9:00 PM 4 Steele vs Stone Poney’s  
         
9-Dec-19 6:30 PM 1 Kaiser vs Lieskovsky  
9-Dec-19 6:30 PM 2 Ashlee vs Garnett  
9-Dec-19 6:30 PM 3 Stone Poney’s vs MacInnis  
9-Dec-19 6:30 PM 4 Smith vs West  
9-Dec-19 9:00 PM 1 Aschenbrenner vs Musselman
9-Dec-19 9:00 PM 2 Bye – T Damen  
9-Dec-19 9:00 PM 3 Sander vs St. Pierre  
9-Dec-19 9:00 PM 4 Frayn vs Steele  
       
16-Dec-19 6:30 PM 1 MacInnis vs Steele  
16-Dec-19 6:30 PM 2 Lieskovsky vs Frayn  
16-Dec-19 6:30 PM 3 T Damen vs Steele  
16-Dec-19 6:30 PM 4 Sander vs Smith  
16-Dec-19 9:00 PM 1 Ashlee vs Aschenbrenner  
16-Dec-19 9:00 PM 2 West vs Stone Poney’s  
16-Dec-19 9:00 PM 3 Garnett vs Musselman  
16-Dec-19 9:00 PM 4 Bye – Kaiser  
Date Start Sheet Team Winner
4-Nov-19 6:30 PM 1 Steele vs West
4-Nov-19 6:30 PM 2 St. Pierre vs Frayn
4-Nov-19 6:30 PM 3 Sander vs T. Damen
4-Nov-19 6:30 PM 4 Aschenbrenner vs MacInnis
4-Nov-19 9:00 PM 1 Lieskovsky vs Garnett
4-Nov-19 9:00 PM 2 Ashlee vs Musselman
4-Nov-19 9:00 PM 3 Bye – Smith
4-Nov-19 9:00 PM 4 Kaiser vs Stone Poney’s
11-Nov-19 6:30 PM 1 Frayn vs Garnett
11-Nov-19 6:30 PM 2 Ashlee vs Steele
11-Nov-19 6:30 PM 3 Kaiser vs Sander
11-Nov-19 6:30 PM 4 Stone Poney’s vs Lieskovsky
11-Nov-19 9:00 PM 1 T Damen vs MacInnis
11-Nov-19 9:00 PM 2 Bye – Musselman
11-Nov-19 9:00 PM 3 Aschenbrenner vs Smith
11-Nov-19 9:00 PM 4 West vs St. Pierre
18-Nov-19 6:30 PM 1 St. Pierre vs Aschenbrenner
18-Nov-19 6:30 PM 2 MacInnis vs Frayn
18-Nov-19 6:30 PM 3 Garnett vs Smith
18-Nov-19 6:30 PM 4 Lieskovsky vs Ashlee
18-Nov-19 9:00 PM 1 Musselman vs T Damen
18-Nov-19 9:00 PM 2 Steele vs Kaiser
18-Nov-19 9:00 PM 3 Bye – Stone Pony’s
18-Nov-19 9:00 PM 4 West vs Sander
25-Nov-19 6:30 PM 1 Sander vs Steele
25-Nov-19 6:30 PM 2 Aschenbrenner vs Stone Poney’s
25-Nov-19 6:30 PM 3 Lieskovsky vs West
25-Nov-19 6:30 PM 4 Kaiser vs St. Pierre
25-Nov-19 9:00 PM 1 MacInnis vs Musselman
25-Nov-19 9:00 PM 2 Bye – Garnett
25-Nov-19 9:00 PM 3 T Damen vs Frayn
25-Nov-19 9:00 PM 4 Smith vs Ashlee

 

REGISTER!

Register for a league. *Registration opens every September.

Questions? Contact Us

11 + 2 =